GV Übersicht Tagungsorte

Übersicht Tagungsorte GV

Versammlung Jahr Ort Präsidium
Gründungsversammlung 1949 Bern Dr. Otto Meier, Bern
1. 1950 Bern Dr. Otto Meier, Bern
2. 1951 Biel Dr. Otto Meier, Bern
3. 1952 Luzern G. Halder, Luzern
4. 1953 Zug G. Halder, Luzern
5. 1954 Lausanne Ph. Buffat, Lausanne
6. 1955 Sion Ph. Buffat, Lausanne
7. 1956 Zürich Chr. Hartmann, Zürich
8. 1957 St.Gallen Dr. Ernst Rüegg, Zürich
9. 1958 Zürich/Rapperswil Dr. Ernst Rüegg, Zürich
10. 1959 Solothurn Karl Ris, Grenchen
11. 1960 Aarau/Solothurn Karl Ris, Grenchen
12. 1961 Genève M. Zurbuchen, Genève
13. 1962 Montreux M. Zurbuchen, Genève
14. 1963 Lugano W. Marazzi, Lugano
15. 1964 Ascona W. Marazzi, Lugano
16. 1965 Chur Jakob Zingg, Chur
17. 1966 Arosa Jakob Zingg, Chur
18. 1967 Schaffhausen F. Demmerle, Schaffhausen
19. 1968 Frauenfeld F. Demmerle, Schaffhausen
20. 1969 Goldiwil H. Geissbühler, Thun
21. 1970 Spiez H. Geissbühler, Thun
22. 1971 Interlaken H. Geissbühler, Thun
23. 1972 Lausanne H. Geissbühler, Thun
24. 1973 Zürich H. Geissbühler, Thun
25. 1974 Sierre/Siders H. Geissbühler, Thun
26. 1975 Lugano H. Geissbühler, Thun
27. 1976 La Chaux-de-Fonds H. Geissbühler, Thun
28. 1977 Bern H. Geissbühler, Thun
29. 1978 Luzern Valeri Bosia, Lugano
30. 1979 Davos Valeri Bosia, Lugano
31. 1980 Muralto Heinrich Egli, Winterthur
32. 1981 Lausanne Heinrich Egli, Winterthur
33. 1982 Baden Heinrich Egli, Winterthur
34. 1983 St.Moritz Heinrich Egli, Winterthur
35. 1984 Basel Heinrich Egli, Winterthur
36. 1985 Thun Heinrich Egli, Winterthur
37. 1986 Genève Heinrich Egli, Winterthur
38. 1987 Braunwald Heinrich Egli, Winterthur
39. 1988 Biel G. Serena, Riva San Vitale
40. 1989 Zug G. Serena, Riva San Vitale
41. 1990 Muralto G. Serena, Riva San Vitale
42. 1991 Kloten G. Serena, Riva San Vitale
43. 1992 Yverdon-les-Bains Walter Huwyler, Zürich
44. 1993 Interlaken Walter Huwyler, Zürich
45. 1994 Kreuzlingen Walter Huwyler, Zürich
46. 1995 Zermatt Walter Huwyler, Zürich
47. 1996 Bern Walter Huwyler, Zürich
48. 1997 Triesenberg FL Walter Huwyler, Zürich
49. 1998 Brunnen SZ Walter Huwyler, Zürich
50. 1999 Morges (La Côte) Walter Huwyler, Zürich
51. 2000 Schaffhausen Walter Huwyler, Zürich
52. 2001 Davos Walter Huwyler, Zürich
53. 2002 Villars-sur-Glâne Walter Huwyler, Zürich
54. 2003 Luzern Franz Behrens, Zürich
55. 2004 Basel Franz Behrens, Zürich
56. 2005 Locarno Franz Behrens, Zürich
57. 2006 Thun Franz Behrens, Zürich
58. 2007 Zürich Franz Behrens, Zürich
59. 2008 Montreux Franz Behrens, Zürich
60. 2009 St.Gallen Stephan Wenger, St.Gallen
61. 2010 Zug Stephan Wenger, St.Gallen
62. 2011 Sierre/Siders Stephan Wenger, St.Gallen
63. 2012 Liestal Stephan Wenger, St.Gallen
64. 2013 Lugano Stephan Wenger, St.Gallen
65. 2014 Murten/Morat Stephan Wenger, St.Gallen
66. 2015 Solothurn Stephan Wenger, St.Gallen
67. 2016 Zermatt Carmela Schürmann, Zürich